• +58 04142224404
  • Email retos@retos.info
Image
                                1.8 KM

Si usted no aparece en estos resultados escribirnos a retos@retos.info
Absoluto Femenino        
P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Apellido Tiempo
1 48 Cruz Martinez 00:10:29
2 66 Maria Gabriela Rodriguez 00:12:11
3 78 Alison Marie Hensley 00:12:58
4 21 Maria Eugenia Giron 00:13:11
5 3 Neyda Castro 00:13:36
         
Absoluto Masculino        
P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Apellido Tiempo
1 103 Carlos Sevilla 00:08:49
2 57 Andrihiu Perez 00:10:05
3 33 Carlos Eduardo Santos 00:10:19
4 19 Joel Zacarias Correia 00:10:26
5 50 Javier Manzano 00:10:39
         
Libre Femenino        
P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Apellido Tiempo
1 36 Blanca Estrella Izaguirre 00:14:41
2 100 Rosa Alexandra Rodriguez 00:16:49
3 44 Genesis Aguilar 00:17:21
4 20 Anyerli Ybarra 00:18:34
5 14 Maylin González 00:19:01
         
Libre Masculino        
P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Apellido Tiempo
1 65 Luis Pekle 00:11:07
2 29 Jose Antonio Guerra 00:12:10
3 102 Irwing Medina Hernandez 00:12:14
4 101 Miguel Angel Mujica Rincón 00:12:48
5 40 Angel Jesus Calderon 00:15:52
6 9 Angel Lopez 00:17:05
7 28 Eugenio Rojas 00:17:35
         
SubMaster A Femenino        
P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Apellido Tiempo
1 92 Elena Vivas Roa 00:14:08
2 84 Ericka Quitana Suárez 00:15:07
3 60 Yudith Castillo Flores 00:15:10
4 18 Josmig Bernadet Rada 00:15:11
5 86 Marlin Vasquez 00:15:37
6 104 María José García Lopera 00:16:00
7 8 Adriana Ramirez 00:16:28
8 54 Maritza Ramirez 00:16:53
9 105 Maria Ferrnanda Casanova Armas 00:18:23
10 46 Vanessa Candiales 00:18:46
11 97 Adriana Teresa Lozza Oliveros 00:19:39
12 25 Marlen Marita Perez 00:20:36
13 70 Gabriela Vina 00:21:31
         
SubMaster A Masculino        
P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Apellido Tiempo
1 11 Carlos Alejandro Linarez 00:11:34
2 56 Michael López 00:12:06
3 64 Eric López 00:12:37
4 45 Jean Valbuena 00:12:49
5 55 Jose Monagas 00:12:57
6 87 Carlos Alfredo Toca Soñe 00:13:19
7 17 Giovanny Garrido 00:13:30
8 49 Anthony Duran 00:15:58
9 83 Alex Zuñiga Gordon 00:16:38
10 6 Jeffry Nova 00:17:10
11 31 Jonathan Vaamonde 00:18:49
         
Master A Femenino        
P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Apellido Tiempo
1 41 Yuraima Davila 00:14:38
2 85 Fanny Ng Cheg 00:14:51
3 27 Ninoska Lobo 00:17:48
4 53 Mildred Ramirez 00:21:36
5 16 Raquel Quintero 00:21:48
6 73 Yhamayra Sanchez 00:23:41
         
Master A Masculino        
P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Apellido Tiempo
1 67 Newman Alexander Cuellar Ramirez 00:12:00
2 80 Luidin Guerra 00:13:20
3 58 Luis Barrios 00:13:43
4 7 Jose Gabriel Romero 00:13:58
5 13 Noel Izarra 00:16:15
6 35 Ed Luismar Lovera 00:16:23
7 99 Jackson Sanchez Mogollon 00:16:37
8 91 Jhonny Abello 00:20:37
         
Master B Femenino        
P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Apellido Tiempo
1 15 Elvira Mercedes Forero 00:15:33
2 89 Marianella Chavarri 00:16:10
3 76 Yelitza Carpio 00:16:12
4 81 Mary Romero 00:17:00
5 26 Lizet Barbou 00:17:56
6 43 Alejandra Diaz 00:18:37
         
Master B Masculino        
P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Apellido Tiempo
1 2 Edgar Monsalve 00:12:09
2 24 Jose Sojo 00:12:37
3 69 Frank Gonzalez 00:12:39
4 38 Alexander Socorro 00:13:06
5 30 Luis Fernando Flóres 00:13:17
6 47 Vladimir Orozco 00:14:16
7 39 Juan Diaz 00:15:13
8 59 Juancho Gravalos 00:16:01
9 88 Luis Diaz 00:16:33
10 98 Jose Maria Fuentes Senior 00:17:36
         
Master C Masculino        
P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Apellido Tiempo
1 72 Mario Andrade 00:14:33
2 42 Pedro Jose Perez 00:15:06
3 82 Sergio Passarinho Figueira 00:17:52
4 5 Alberto Arraiz 00:19:07